- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$215,000
$215,000
14521 Kenwood AVE, Dolton, IL 60419
Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

$325,000
$300,000
8.3%2579 W Montrose AVE #2N, Chicago, IL 60618
Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

$450,000
$450,000
16612 Meadow CT, Tinley Park, IL 60477
Listed by Dustin Queen of Real Broker, LLC

$261,000
$250,000
4.4%6174 Carlsburg LN, Rockford, IL 61109
Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC

$391,195
$320,000
22.2%1726 E Lincoln AVE, Des Plaines, IL 60018
Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

$320,000
$320,000
1605 Powder Horn DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

$270,000
$260,000
3.8%16 S Margaret ST, Joliet, IL 60436
Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

$107,100
$110,000
2.6%102 E Lincoln ST, Pesotum, IL 61863
Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

$230,000
$225,000
2.2%1484 Stonebridge CIR #B6, Wheaton, IL 60189
Listed by Christina Maloney of Real Broker, LLC

$239,900
$239,900
15700 Brassie CT #2S, Orland Park, IL 60462
Listed by Colleen Basinski of Real Broker, LLC

$375,000
$349,000
7.4%16309 66th CT, Tinley Park, IL 60477
Listed by Molly Casner of Real Broker, LLC

$226,500
$225,000
0.7%9605 Austin AVE #1E, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Listed by Mike Matariyeh of Real Broker, LLC

$390,000
$340,000
14.7%612 Hannah AVE, Forest Park, IL 60130
Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

$405,000
$405,000
215 Apple Hill LN, Streamwood, IL 60107
Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

$256,000
$254,000
0.8%2207 Emmaus AVE, Zion, IL 60099
Listed by Heather Cash of Real Broker, LLC

$300,000
$295,000
1.7%2417 Millpond CT, Plainfield, IL 60586
Listed by Valerie Arias of Real Broker, LLC

$216,000
$199,000
8.5%633 S Plymouth CT #1004, Chicago, IL 60605
Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

$122,000
$115,000
6.1%1412 S 2nd ST, Mattoon, IL 61938
Listed by Abby Dixon of Real Broker, LLC

$270,000
$275,000
1.8%2317 Brookshire DR E, Champaign, IL 61821
Listed by Gina Sterling of Real Broker, LLC

$585,000
$590,000
0.8%1818 Chandolin CT, Elgin, IL 60124
Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

$220,000
$219,800
0.1%3617 Central AVE E #201, Glenview, IL 60025
Listed by Dee Ann Nicholas of Real Broker LLC

$380,000
$325,000
16.9%6520 N Oshkosh AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
Listed by Thanh Tran of Real Broker LLC

$317,500
$330,000
3.8%706 N Main ST, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

$1,325,000
$1,350,000
1.9%17W601 14th ST, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181
Listed by Stephen Porter of Real Broker LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417